BakvetBakvet

Real name: Erwin
Function: Drums
Date of Birth: January 17th, 1977

Relationship: Relation (Girlfriend)
Hobbies: Watching auto- and motorsports, listening to metal, visiting concerts, Filthy Records
Other bands: Solidary Trust, Grind Minded (RIP), Stick to the Pan (RIP), Morte Aeterna (RIP)


TOP 5 Albums
 
entombed dismember redemption paradise lost revelations
Pestilence
Consuming Impulse
Impaled Nazarene
Ugra Karma
Morbid Angel
Covenant
Bolt Thrower
...For Victory
Cannibal Corpse
The Wretched Spawn